Search Parts







 
Item # R&R
Part No.
OEM
Part No.
Description Qty
Req
Groomer Kits Available
1 R101110 68624 Groomer Assy - Fits 18 In Units
1 R101111 68624 Groomer Assy - Fits 22 In Units
1 R101112 68624 Groomer Assy - Fits 26 In Units

Other Parts Available
2 R163761 163761 Knob - Quick Hgt Adj 2
3 R164050 164050 Adjusting Block Assy - R.H. 1
3 R164051 164051 Adjusting Block Assy - L.H. 1
4 R271919 271919 Knob - Fits Groomer 2
5 R3003401 3003401 Pin - Fits Groomer 2
6 R3005108 3005108 Knob - Roller Adjusting 2
7 R310103 310103 Spacer 2
8 R316796 434029 Bolt - Allen Hd 1/4-20 x 1 2
9 R32152-4 444708 Locknut - 1/4-20 Allmetal 2
10 R3253-3 446130 Washer - Lock 1/4 3
11 R3254-6 446142 Washer - Lock 3/8 2
12 R338752 338752 Seal 1
13 R343616 343616 Stud 2
14 R345556 345556 Key - Sq 1/8 x 1 1
15 R365247 365247 Rod End 2
16 R365265 365265 Adj. Link - Fits Groomer 2
17 R365266 365266 Bolt - Groomer Adjusting 2
18 R365267 365267 Plunger - Fits Groomer 2
19 R365268 365268 Spring - Stainless - Knob Assy 2
20 R365269 365269 Spring - Stainless - Knob Assy 2
21 R365270 365270 Bolt - Groomer Adjusting 2
22 R365271 365271 Bolt 2
23 R365291 365291 Spring - Fits Groomer Pin Assy 2
24 R366658 366658 Link - Roller Adjusting 2
25 R366660 366660 Spacer - .875 x .630 x 1 1
26 R366661 366661 Spacer - .875 x .630 x 1.25 2
27 R367165 367165 Spacer - .875 OD x .630 ID x .532 1
28 R367166 367166 Cam - Fits Groomer Adj Assy 2
29 R400186 400186 Bolt - Hex Hd 5/16-18 x 7/8 2
30 R400298 400298 Bolt - Hex Hd 3/8-24 x 1 2
31 R422502 422502 Set Screw - 1/4-20 x 1/4 Nyloc 4
32 R434004 434004 Screw - Soc Hd 5/16-18 x 1 2
33 R434011 434011 Bolt - Soc Hd Cap 1/4-20 x 5/8 1
34 R434024 434024 Bolt - Soc Hd Cap 5/16-18 x 3/4 2
35 R434049 434049 Bolt - Soc Hd Cap 5/16-18 x 2 2
36 R441687 441687 Bolt - Carriage 5/16-18 x 3 1
36 R441688 441688 Bolt - Carriage 5/16-18 x 3-1/2 1
37 R443106 443106 Nut - 5/16-18 Y/Zinc Plated 2
38 R444718 444718 Nut - 5/16-18 Center Lock YZ 6
39 R444816 445667 Nut - 1/2-20 ESNA 2
40 R446136 446136 Washer - Lock 5/16 Zinc 6
41 R453011 453011 Washer - Flat 3/8 SAE Y/Zinc 2
42 R465006 465006 Steel Ball - 5/16 2
43 R471219 471219 Zerk - Grease 2
44 R132214 132214 Cover And Seal Assy 1
45 R365240 365240 Decal 1
46 R132210 132210 Bearing Housing Assy 1
47 R132211 132211 Bearing Housing Assy 1
48 R241807 241807 Bearing Housing 1
49 R241808 241808 Bearing Housing 1
50 R3000782 3000782 Shaft - Fits 18 Groomer 1
50 R390857 390857 Shaft - Fits 22 Groomer 1
50 R3000781 3000781 Shaft - Fits 26 In Groomer 1
51 R302-5 471214 Fitting - Grease 3
52 R3296-15 367029 Locknut - 3/4-16 Nylon Jam 1
53 R336962 336962 Seal - Reel 2
54 R365229 365229 Bearing 2
55 R365230 365230 Verti-Cut Blade - 2 1/2 Dia.
Tech Note: Blade Requirements: 71 blades for 22" groomers, 58 Blades for 18" groomers and 49 blades for 26" groomers
56 R365234 365234 Spacer - 1 1/16 x .467 2
57 R365234 365234 Spacer - 1 1/16 x .467 48
57 R365236 365236 Spacer - 1 1/16 x .247 70
57 R365236 365236 Spacer - 1 1/16 x .247 59
58 R367161 367161 Spacer - 1 OD x .75 2
59 R3220-7 443832 Nut - 3/4-16 Jam Zinc 1
60 R458461 458461 Ring - Snap Fits Groomer 4
61 R132212 132212 Pulley Assy - Incl Bearing 1
62 R163776 163776 Pulley Assy - Incl Seal 1
63 R2000088 2000088 Pivot Block - Fits Groomer 1
64 R220316 220316 Belt Housing - Groomer 1
65 R241817 241817 Knob - Clutch 1
66 R3002692 3002692 Bracket - Roller Mounting 2
67 R321-4 400108 Bolt - Hex Hd 1/4-20 x 3/4 2
68 R3253-3 446130 Washer - Lock 1/4 2
69 R3254-6 446142 Washer - Lock 3/8 4
70 R338768 338768 Seal - Oil 1
71 R363841 363841 Washer - Groomer Clutch 1
72 R365227 365227 Pulley - 16 Grooved 1
73 R365228 365228 Drive Pulley 1
74 R365232 365232 Spacer - Drive Pulley 1
75 R365235 365235 Belt - Timing Fits 2-1/2 Groomers 1
76 R365239 365239 Key - 1/8 x 1/8 x 7/16 1
77 R365254 365254 Shaft - Stub - Clutch 1
78 R365256 365256 Spacer - Pulley .875 x .630 x .406 1
79 R365257 365257 Bolt - Special Groomer Clutch 1
80 R365258 365258 Pin - Clutch 2
81 R365260 365260 Link - Belt Adjusting 1
82 R365272 365272 Spring - Clutch 2
83 R366659 366659 Clamp - Groomer 1
84 R367162 367162 Belt Tensioner - Eccentric 1
85 R367163 367163 Spacer - .875 x .630 x .880 1
86 R400120 400120 Bolt - Hex Hd 1/4-20 x 2 2
87 R434030 434030 Bolt - Soc Hd Cap 3/8-16 x 7/8 3
88 R447212 447212 Lockwasher - 1/4 Internal Tooth 2
89 R458461 458461 Ring - Snap Fits Groomer 1
90 RP570-3 443802 Nut - 1/4-20 Hex Jam Zinc 2
91 R340464 340464 Bracket - Fits Groomer Mounting 1
92 R390899 390899 Roller Tube - Grooved 2.5 x 22 1
92 R3000784 3000784 Roller Tube - Grooved 2.5 x 18 1
92 R3000783 3000783 Roller Tube - Grooved 2.5 x 26 1
93 R443816 443816 Nut - 7/16-20 Hex Jam 2
94 R446146 446148 Washer - Lock 7/16 Med. 2
95 R453013 452008 Washer - Flat 7/16 2
96 R365330 365330 Bearing 2
98 R338773 338773 Seal 2
99 R302-5 471214 Fitting - Grease 2
100 R338772 338772 Shaft - Roller - RH 1
100 R340465 340465 Shaft - Roller - LH 1
101 R264 443836 Nut - Jam Hardened 7/8-14 4
102 R458113 458113 Ring - Snap Fits Groomer 2
103 R365409 365409 Spacer - Wheel 4
104 R365343 365343 Wheel - Anti Scalp 2
105 R364441 364441 Washer - Flat 5/16x7/8 2
106 R446136 446136 Washer - Lock 5/16 Zinc 2
107 R400184 400184 Screw - 5/16-18 x 3/4 Hex 2
COPYRIGHT ¬© 2011~2014 POWERUP LAWNCARE PRODUCTS  -  SITEMAP